Original
HomeBack
Farm Standings
Last Update on Thursday, Apr 19 2018
Eastern Conference
TEAMGPGames PlayedWWinsLLossesTTiesPTSPointsGFGoals ForGAGoals AgainstDIFFGoal DifferentialPCTWins/Losses pourcentage
1Capitals(WAS)5036688031173+238.800
2Canadians(MON)50359676240128+112.760
3Devils(NEW)502418856173122+51.560
4Bruins(BOS)502521454146162-16.540
5Lightning(TAM)502420654171199-28.540
6Penguins(PIT)492221650134145-11.510
7Red Wings(DET)482120749122128-6.510
8Islanders(NYI)502224448141182-41.480
9Maple Leaf(TOR)491028113194143-49.316
10Flames(OTT)5073851971215-144.190
Western Conference
TEAMGPGames PlayedWWinsLLossesTTiesPTSPointsGFGoals ForGAGoals AgainstDIFFGoal DifferentialPCTWins/Losses pourcentage
1Jets(WIN)50301286820098+102.680
2Oilers(EDM)503015565175112+63.650
3Blues(STL)502916563173161+12.630
4GOLDEN KNI(LAS)492419654170119+51.551
5Canucks(VAN)501727640154162-8.400
6Predators(NAS)501727640119181-62.400
7Avalanche(COL)501627739129208-79.390
8Wild(MIN)491728438120160-40.387
9Blackhawks(CHI)501630436120211-91.360
10Coyotes(PHO)5012281034127181-54.340