Original
HomeBack
Farm Standings
Last Update on Tuesday, Feb 20 2018
Eastern Conference
TEAMGPGames PlayedWWinsLLossesTTiesPTSPointsGFGoals ForGAGoals AgainstDIFFGoal DifferentialPCTWins/Losses pourcentage
1Islanders(NYI)10721154224+18.750
2Capitals(WAS)10622143612+24.700
3Devils(NEW)10523133218+14.650
4Canadians(MON)9630123539-4.666
5Lightning(TAM)10541113039-9.550
6Bruins(BOS)11560103637-1.454
7Red Wings(DET)945082328-5.444
8Flames(OTT)1036171333-20.350
9Penguins(PIT)926151340-27.277
10Maple Leaf(TOR)100911933-24.050
Western Conference
TEAMGPGames PlayedWWinsLLossesTTiesPTSPointsGFGoals ForGAGoals AgainstDIFFGoal DifferentialPCTWins/Losses pourcentage
1GOLDEN KNI(LAS)10631135324+29.650
2Oilers(EDM)10631133630+6.650
3Blues(STL)10631132623+3.650
4Blackhawks(CHI)10640124229+13.600
5Avalanche(COL)10532122632-6.600
6Jets(WIN)10424123419+15.600
7Coyotes(PHO)934283334-1.444
8Canucks(VAN)1046083431+3.400
9Predators(NAS)1036173336-3.350
10Wild(MIN)918021237-25.111