Original
HomeBack
Farm Leaders
Last Update on Friday, May 29 2020
SCORING LEADERS
TMTeamGPGames PlayedGGoalsAAssistsPPointsPIMPenalty in Minutes
M.HUNTERLA 36251742121
P.JUHLINCHI36241842125
W.PRESLEYCHI3623184196
B.HOLIKEDM3623184189
B.PROPPPHI3619224178
B.ATCHEYNUMNJ 3623174073
C.VILGRAINNJ 3622173964
G.TOWNSHENDBOS3720193978
D.TIPPETTPIT3620183870
J.KEKALAINENBOS3420173761
C.DUNCANSONNYR3625123747
T.LENARDONVAN36211637103
B.PEDERSONLA 36201737109
M.SULLIVANNYR3523133690
C.BOIVINPHI3621153653
J.DAYHFD3620163675
J.SACCOMTL3620163688
C.BERUBEPHI3617193673
J.VESEYSTL3616203651
S.STEVENSONEDM3615213685
J.OJANENNJ 36132336119
T.HARKINSCGY37181836109
K.WORTMANLA 3617183569
P.MURRAYPHI3617183564
S.KENNEDYNJ 3616193562
N.ANDERSSONMTL3615203582
D.BIGGSPHI3614213540
J.LECLAIRNYR36201434141
K.ACTONVAN3619153475
N.EISENHUTVAN3617173466

GOALTENDING LEADERS
A minimum of 14 games is required.
TMTeamGPGPGAAGoals Against Average
B.HOFFORTCHI152.20
P.JABLONSKISTL172.47
D.RHODESTOR142.50
M.GREENLAYEDM362.56
R.TABARACCIHFD182.61
G.MANELUKNYI162.63
F.PIETRANGELOPIT362.64
S.LAURENTDET342.68
S.WEEKSHFD182.83
J.MYLLYSMIN362.83