Original
HomeBack
Farm Leaders
Last Update on Sunday, Jul 25 2021
SCORING LEADERS
TMTeamGPGames PlayedGGoalsAAssistsPPointsPIMPenalty in Minutes
M.AMOURMTL37213253103
G.TITOVMTL3727245155
J.CIERNYMTL3721264791
C.DUNCANSONNYR3833134694
B.HUARDQUE3825214681
J.SACCOMTL37162945114
T.JOSEPHWPG3628164482
D.BARRAULTWSH3725194436
M.KRAVETSMTL3710344460
C.FERGUSONMTL3719244368
K.MCRAEQUE3822214380
R.LANGDET3721214277
J.CUMMINSMTL3720224260
D.LACROIXNYR3825174277
K.PRIESTLAYBUF3825164193
P.SEVIGNYQUE3816254179
B.HUGHESOTT36241640144
B.LAUEROTT36202040146
T.WRIGHTWPG3619214075
K.GERNANDERWPG3618224071
D.SHANKDET3722184058
C.LAPOINTEDET3720204070
R.RAYBUF3820204086
T.TAYLORQUE3819214082
M.POTVINDET3515243961
E.DAVYDOVDET3721183982
K.JONESWSH3721183984
H.VITOLINSHMTL3719203945
J.SHANTZBUF3817223997
B.JOYCEDET3720183857

GOALTENDING LEADERS
A minimum of 15 games is required.
TMTeamGPGPGAAGoals Against Average
J.BERGERONMTL181.83
D.WAKALUKBUF182.06
J.TANNERQUE152.47
C.MALARCHUKDET372.59
D.LORENZMTL192.63
A.TREFILOVSTL192.68
M.FOUNTAINWSH162.75
L.KUNTARLIG163.06
W.FLAHERTYBOS183.11
A.IRBEWSH213.14