Original
HomeBack
Farm Leaders
Last Update on Thursday, Jan 23 2020
SCORING LEADERS
TMTeamGPGames PlayedGGoalsAAssistsPPointsPIMPenalty in Minutes
T.HRKACQUE5220395993
R.ZAMUNERMIN51382058179
Y.CORRIVEAUHFD5121315264
S.PRYAKHINCGY5226265288
M.FORTIERQUE5226265282
L.FRANCESCHETTITOR52232952107
J.PEPLINSKICGY5225265197
J.JACKSONQUE52242751121
D.SHANNONBUF52222951118
I.JARVIQUE4821295094
D.SNUGGERUDBUF52242650110
P.JUHLINCHI5223275086
W.WALZBOS49282149104
T.MALLETTECHI5226234975
M.NEEDHAMCHI52232649105
P.GILLISQUE52173249101
D.MALONEYNYI51301848127
L.DEBLOISQUE5224244868
G.MERKOSKYDET52212748154
D.DOREQUE52202848117
J.SAVAGEBUF52192948105
C.DUNCANSONNYR5228194790
S.MORINMTL5223244788
J.CARTERBOS52182947123
P.MURRAYPHI52182947115
B.JONESWPG5123234695
C.VILGRAINNJ 52271946156
M.VERMETTEQUE52262046105
B.PEDERSONTOR5221254688
M.MILLARBOS5218284685

GOALTENDING LEADERS
A minimum of 21 games is required.
TMTeamGPGPGAAGoals Against Average
R.TABARACCIHFD302.27
J.TANNERQUE222.45
M.GREENLAYEDM242.46
J.HRIVNAKWSH212.57
G.HANLONTOR482.73
D.ROUSSELPHI222.77
B.HAYWARDMTL292.83
A.RACICOTVAN262.92
M.LUITWSH303.10
P.JABLONSKISTL263.12