Original
HomeBack
Farm Leaders
Last Update on Sunday, Nov 29 2020
SCORING LEADERS
TMTeamGPGames PlayedGGoalsAAssistsPPointsPIMPenalty in Minutes
C.DUNCANSONNYR39292251115
D.JACKSONVAN3922285065
K.ACTONVAN3929204956
J.BERANEKDET3723254876
N.ANDERSSONMTL4028204845
A.CONROYSJ 39321547129
N.EISENHUTVAN39222446100
D.SHANKDET4023234664
E.DAVYDOVDET40252045108
J.MAZURVAN3925194496
C.LAPOINTEDET4021234477
B.JOYCEDET4023204390
Y.CORRIVEAUHFD4022214381
S.WHYTEMTL4022214375
C.LOISELLEWSH3923194257
M.EASTWOODOTT39231942146
B.BRUNETCHI40271542120
T.FORSLUNDCGY40212041104
K.MCCLELLANDDET4020214191
K.PRIESTLAYBUF40162541105
T.HAWKINSPIT3920204078
B.LAUEROTT39202040142
G.CAVALLINIWSH39172340127
S.PELLERINDET4020204093
P.DOURISBOS40182240134
C.WINNESBOS4016244079
D.GRAHAMCHI4021183984
P.KRUSEMTL4021183957
R.BENNETTNYR4020193981
J.SAVAGEBUF40172239137

GOALTENDING LEADERS
A minimum of 16 games is required.
TMTeamGPGPGAAGoals Against Average
T.DRAPERWPG182.00
J.MUZZATTICGY402.28
W.FLAHERTYBOS162.44
B.MASONCHI212.67
P.JABLONSKISTL212.67
M.TORCHIAWSH212.76
M.DELGUIDICEBOS242.83
J.HACKETTNYI213.00
W.YOUNGWSH183.00
D.LITTMANBUF403.03