Original
HomeBack
Farm Leaders
Last Update on Wednesday, Mar 2 2022
SCORING LEADERS
TMTeamGPGames PlayedGGoalsAAssistsPPointsPIMPenalty in Minutes
K.AUCOINSJS6433498290
T.FEDORUKSTL6436437973
T.BOUCKSJS64285179107
A.EBBETTSJS64265379121
V.STALBERGSJS6430487884
M.PELECHSJS6428507879
M.BELESKEYSJS6428497783
D.HELMSJS6427507749
T.SMITHSTL6427487591
I.ZUBOVSTL64274774142
A.BERTISTL64245074142
M.MOULSONPHI60353873129
J.OLSONSTL62175673116
T.ARNASONSTL64304171128
J.NOVOTNYBUF64294271137
T.PYATTSJS64254671166
Y.STASTNYVAN62264470104
S.BARNEYLAK6433377081
J.LUNDQVISTEDM64304070114
R.SMOLENAKANA6429417070
R.CRAIGVAN62343569134
J.ABDELKADERSJS6433366966
V.LEINOEDM64294069141
S.PARSEBUF6428416970
A.GORDONSJS64274269121
E.CONDRASJS6423466970
J.MAPLETOFTANA6422476999
F.SCHUTZBUF6421486966
R.STONEEDM61274168165
F.PISANIEDM64323668115

GOALTENDING LEADERS
A minimum of 25 games is required.
TMTeamGPGPGAAGoals Against Average
C.HOLTCGY642.84
C.SANFORDLAK402.88
J.POGGEPIT263.23
D.MACINTYREDET613.28
M.KEETLEYBUF513.35
C.PICKARDEDM363.39
M.DAIGNEAULTBOS303.40
N.SCHAEFERPHI273.41
A.KHUDOBINSJS553.58
M.SCHWARZSEA343.59