Original
HomeBack
Farm Standings
Last Update on Monday, Nov 30 2020
Campbell Conference
TEAMGPGames PlayedWWinsLLossesTTiesPTSPointsGFGoals ForGAGoals AgainstDIFFGoal DifferentialPCTWins/Losses pourcentage
1Salt-Lake(CGY)41241255316792+75.646
2Hamilton(VAN)402412452228145+83.650
3Adirondack(DET)412413452196146+50.634
4Peoria(STL)402215347157131+26.587
5St. John's(TOR)401916543109136-27.537
6Moncton(WPG)402018242147119+28.525
7Indianapol(CHI)411818541176148+28.500
8CapeBreton(EDM)401819339134146-12.487
9Sharks4082752188194-106.262
10Phoenix(LA )4182852179191-112.256
11Kalamazoo(MIN)4193022079236-157.243
Wales Conference
TEAMGPGames PlayedWWinsLLossesTTiesPTSPointsGFGoals ForGAGoals AgainstDIFFGoal DifferentialPCTWins/Losses pourcentage
1Providence(BOS)412314450146107+39.609
2Fredericto(MTL)412215448200125+75.585
3Binghampto(HFD)412114648141127+14.585
4Tri-City(WSH)402215347196122+74.587
5Kitchener(NYR)402017343145121+24.537
6Muskegon(PIT)402017343130121+9.537
7Halifax(QUE)401715842136137-1.525
8Rochester(BUF)411616941143125+18.500
9Utica(NJ )411920240136142-6.487
10Kamloops(NYI)401920139119128-9.487
11Hershey(PHI)401323430103137-34.375
12Senators40102282889168-79.350