Original
HomeBack
Farm Standings
Last Update on Sunday, Jul 25 2021
Campbell Conference
TEAMGPGames PlayedWWinsLLossesTTiesPTSPointsGFGoals ForGAGoals AgainstDIFFGoal DifferentialPCTWins/Losses pourcentage
1Adirondack(DET)3726835521196+115.743
2Halifax(QUE)382310551175119+56.671
3Peoria(STL)371712842134116+18.567
4Salt-Lake(CGY)371814541171138+33.554
5Moncton(WPG)361515636174155+19.500
6CapeBreton(EDM)371819036153129+24.486
7Hamilton(VAN)37141943298144-46.432
8Indianapol(CHI)371321329101168-67.391
9St. John's(TOR)37122142882144-62.378
10Kalamazoo(MIN)381224226107163-56.342
11Sharks3681992576145-69.347
12Phoenix(LA )38925422102176-74.289
Wales Conference
TEAMGPGames PlayedWWinsLLossesTTiesPTSPointsGFGoals ForGAGoals AgainstDIFFGoal DifferentialPCTWins/Losses pourcentage
1Fredericto(MTL)3724855322483+141.716
2Tri-City(WSH)37239551166110+56.689
3Rochester(BUF)382111648129111+18.631
4Providence(BOS)371712842158129+29.567
5Hershey(PHI)371814541116126-10.554
6Kitchener(NYR)381815541146130+16.539
7Kamloops(NYI)371718236112127-15.486
8Utica(NJ )371617436144134+10.486
9Muskegon(PIT)371618335142147-5.472
10Senators361218630118131-13.416
11Lightning37121963094136-42.405
12Binghampto(HFD)37102342496172-76.324