Original
HomeBack
Farm Standings
Last Update on Wednesday, Mar 2 2022
North-West Conference
TEAMGPGames PlayedWWinsLLossesTTiesPTSPointsGFGoals ForGAGoals AgainstDIFFGoal DifferentialPCTWins/Losses pourcentage
1Cleveland(SJS)6437171084448221+227.656
2Cincinnati(ANA)643520979342226+116.617
3Hamilton(EDM)6433201177349232+117.601
4Manchester(LAK)6432201276284178+106.593
5Saint John(CGY)643322975314182+132.585
6Manitoba(VAN)623123870347247+100.564
7GrandRapid(OTT)642828864277242+35.500
8St. John's(TOR)622928563233290-57.508
9Utah(DAL)642728963253264-11.492
10Chicago(WPG)6425281161205259-54.476
11Springfiel(PHO)642630860256258-2.468
12Palm Sprin(SEA)622632456193238-45.451
13Quebec(MTL)6420331151189290-101.398
14Houston(MIN)632038545150278-128.357
15Hershey(QUE)641544535147344-197.273
16Henderson(VGK)631244731134293-159.246
South-East Conference
TEAMGPGames PlayedWWinsLLossesTTiesPTSPointsGFGoals ForGAGoals AgainstDIFFGoal DifferentialPCTWins/Losses pourcentage
1Rochester(BUF)644018686328204+124.671
2Worcester(STL)643917886485231+254.671
3Griffins(DET)643721680290216+74.625
4Syracuse(CLB)643622678303271+32.609
5Providence(BOS)6432221074300250+50.578
6Milwaukee(NSH)633424573261272-11.579
7Wilkes-Bar(PIT)643223973249227+22.570
8Philly(PHI)643224872279232+47.562
9Norfolk(CHI)642827965274257+17.507
10Portland(WSH)633030363271291-20.500
11Hersh/Brid(FLD)642829763287263+24.492
12Albany(NJD)642632658266299-33.453
13Hartford(NYR)6422301256184279-95.437
14Lowell(HFD)642035949183335-152.382
15Springfiel(TBL)632036747212348-136.373
16Bridgeport(NYI)63848723155431-276.182