Original
HomeBack
Farm Standings
Last Update on Thursday, Jan 23 2020
Campbell Conference
TEAMGPGames PlayedWWinsLLossesTTiesPTSPointsGFGoals ForGAGoals AgainstDIFFGoal DifferentialPCTWins/Losses pourcentage
1St. John's(TOR)523018464226158+68.615
2Adirondack(DET)522719660206172+34.576
3Peoria(STL)522821359188163+25.567
4Indianapol(CHI)522221953178168+10.509
5CapeBreton(EDM)522225549141159-18.471
6Moncton(WPG)511925745155192-37.441
7Kalamazoo(MIN)511727741165208-43.401
8Hamilton(VAN)521630638109191-82.365
9Salt-Lake(CGY)521530737158229-71.355
10Phoenix(LA )521431735125245-120.336
Wales Conference
TEAMGPGames PlayedWWinsLLossesTTiesPTSPointsGFGoals ForGAGoals AgainstDIFFGoal DifferentialPCTWins/Losses pourcentage
1Halifax(QUE)523313672323149+174.692
2Binghampto(HFD)513114668206134+72.666
3Providence(BOS)522918563230171+59.605
4Hershey(PHI)522618860206162+44.576
5Rochester(BUF)522721458230175+55.557
6Tri-City(WSH)5122181155169147+22.539
7Kitchener(NYR)522321854202163+39.519
8Fredericto(MTL)522125648163183-20.461
9Utica(NJ )522027545149203-54.432
10Kamloops(NYI)521827743153219-66.413
11Muskegon(PIT)5215261141112203-91.394