Deprecated: The each() function is deprecated. This message will be suppressed on further calls in C:\Websites\JAFHL\tablepage\head.php on line 118
Farm Standings
Original
HomeBack
Farm Standings
Last Update on Thursday, Jul 12 2018
Eastern Conference
TEAMGPGames PlayedWWinsLLossesTTiesPTSPointsGFGoals ForGAGoals AgainstDIFFGoal DifferentialPCTWins/Losses pourcentage
1Capitals(WAS)82611110132509154+355.804
2Canadians(MON)8257169123415218+197.750
3Devils(NEW)8237311488267246+21.536
4Bruins(BOS)8238341086280266+14.524
5Lightning(TAM)823835985265296-31.518
6Red Wings(DET)8237341185228235-7.518
7Islanders(NYI)8234381078234281-47.475
8Penguins(PIT)8232401074222292-70.451
9Maple Leaf(TOR)8215521545165298-133.274
10Flames(OTT)821757842148345-197.256
Western Conference
TEAMGPGames PlayedWWinsLLossesTTiesPTSPointsGFGoals ForGAGoals AgainstDIFFGoal DifferentialPCTWins/Losses pourcentage
1Jets(WIN)82531613119346168+178.725
2Oilers(EDM)8248277103309205+104.628
3GOLDEN KNI(LAS)8243291096295196+99.585
4Blues(STL)8241271496281265+16.585
5Wild(MIN)823142971208260-52.432
6Blackhawks(CHI)823145668198322-124.414
7Canucks(VAN)8228431167259292-33.408
8Predators(NAS)8228431167192290-98.408
9Coyotes(PHO)8221431860205266-61.365
10Avalanche(COL)8222491155185316-131.335