Original
HomeBack
Farm Standings
Last Update on Friday, May 29 2020
Campbell Conference
TEAMGPGames PlayedWWinsLLossesTTiesPTSPointsGFGoals ForGAGoals AgainstDIFFGoal DifferentialPCTWins/Losses pourcentage
1Peoria(STL)36221134713193+38.652
2CapeBreton(EDM)36201244415992+67.611
3Hamilton(VAN)362013343140118+22.597
4Adirondack(DET)36171274110499+5.569
5Phoenix(LA )361815339126116+10.541
6Indianapol(CHI)36171633713093+37.513
7St. John's(TOR)361517434100111-11.472
8Moncton(WPG)35131753189107-18.442
9Salt-Lake(CGY)37132043083128-45.405
10Kalamazoo(MIN)36121952964102-38.402
11Sharks36111962875115-40.388
Wales Conference
TEAMGPGames PlayedWWinsLLossesTTiesPTSPointsGFGoals ForGAGoals AgainstDIFFGoal DifferentialPCTWins/Losses pourcentage
1Hershey(PHI)36249351174102+72.708
2Kitchener(NYR)361814440125127-2.555
3Utica(NJ )3618153391291290.541
4Binghampto(HFD)36171453913198+33.541
5Muskegon(PIT)3617154389995+4.527
6Providence(BOS)371716438129131-2.513
7Tri-City(WSH)35161543695112-17.514
8Fredericto(MTL)361419331117142-25.430
9Rochester(BUF)361217731112120-8.430
10Kamloops(NYI)3692072573103-30.347
11Halifax(QUE)3682352180132-52.291