Original
HomeBack
Farm Standings
Last Update on Tuesday, Aug 4 2020
Campbell Conference
TEAMGPGames PlayedWWinsLLossesTTiesPTSPointsGFGoals ForGAGoals AgainstDIFFGoal DifferentialPCTWins/Losses pourcentage
1Peoria(STL)8244271199297245+52.603
2CapeBreton(EDM)824531696354200+154.585
3Indianapol(CHI)824133890312210+102.548
4Adirondack(DET)8237291690271246+25.548
5St. John's(TOR)823835985257268-11.518
6Hamilton(VAN)823639779259257+2.481
7Kalamazoo(MIN)8234381078196248-52.475
8Phoenix(LA )823343672232264-32.439
9Salt-Lake(CGY)823142971203282-79.432
10Moncton(WPG)823043969189293-104.420
11Sharks8221471456189319-130.341
Wales Conference
TEAMGPGames PlayedWWinsLLossesTTiesPTSPointsGFGoals ForGAGoals AgainstDIFFGoal DifferentialPCTWins/Losses pourcentage
1Hershey(PHI)8252237111386243+143.676
2Tri-City(WSH)8244281098275220+55.597
3Binghampto(HFD)8240301292296217+79.560
4Providence(BOS)8239301391273269+4.554
5Rochester(BUF)8237331286274236+38.524
6Fredericto(MTL)823837783278253+25.506
7Kitchener(NYR)8232351579249289-40.481
8Utica(NJ )823539878251279-28.475
9Kamloops(NYI)8230371575200213-13.457
10Muskegon(PIT)823241973197254-57.445
11Halifax(QUE)8220491353196329-133.323