HomeBack
Scoring - Finances - LinkedRosters - Lines - Prospects - Card
New Jersey
Team Card
GM Name Arena
CoachSeats0,000
Farm TeamTickets Price0.00<
Financial
Pro Payroll0,000
Farm Payroll0,000
Remaining73,000,000
Players Infos
Number of Players27
Number of Prospects1
Average Age29
Average Height6 ' 10
Average Weight200 lbs
Average Salary0,000
Conference Standing
TEAMGPGames PlayedWWinsLLossesTTiesOTOvertime LossesPTSPoints
8xClinched Playoff spotSabres88344410280
9Bruins88314512377
10Islanders8829518470
11Lightning8829518167
12Penguins8830562365
Division Standing
TEAMGPGames PlayedWWinsLLossesTTiesOTOvertime LossesPTSPoints
1Capitals88671743141
2Devils884928111110
3Rangers884532113104
4Flyers8839427085
5Islanders8829518470
6Penguins8830562365
Farm Conference Standing
TEAMGPGames PlayedWWinsLLossesTTiesPTSPoints
7Kitchener8840371191
8Kamloops883644880
9Hershey8831411678
10Binghampto8823541157
11Phoenix8824541058